English Championship

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Brighton & Hove Albion44283592
Newcastle United45284291
Huddersfield Town4425381
Reading4424179
Sheffield Wednesday44231578
Fulham44212776
Leeds United44221473
Norwich City44191266
Brentford44181263
Derby County4417263
Preston North End4416261
Aston Villa4416061
Cardiff City4516-459
Barnsley4415057
Wolverhampton Wanderers4415-355
Ipswich Town4413-655
Bristol City4414-651
Burton Albion4413-1251
Queens Park Rangers4414-1250
Nottingham Forest4413-1148
Birmingham City4411-2247
Blackburn Rovers4410-1545
Wigan Athletic4410-1641
Rotherham United445-5821
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network