English Championship

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Newcastle United38243878
Brighton & Hove Albion38233077
Huddersfield Town3722471
Leeds United38211669
Reading3820267
Sheffield Wednesday3818962
Fulham38161961
Norwich City3816957
Preston North End3815657
Derby County3814353
Barnsley3814051
Aston Villa3813051
Cardiff City3814-151
Brentford3814350
Queens Park Rangers3814-550
Wolverhampton Wanderers3712-245
Ipswich Town3810-945
Birmingham City3811-1645
Bristol City3811-341
Nottingham Forest3811-1141
Burton Albion3810-1441
Blackburn Rovers389-1140
Wigan Athletic388-1334
Rotherham United384-5417
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network