France

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Monaco38307695
PSG38275687
Nice38222778
Olympique Lyonnais38212967
Olympique Marseille38171662
Bordeaux38151059
Nantes3814-1451
Saint-√Čtienne3812-150
Rennes3812-650
Guingamp3814-750
Lille3813-746
Angers SCO3813-946
Toulouse3810-444
Metz3811-3343
Montpellier3810-1839
Dijon388-1237
Caen3810-2937
Lorient3810-2636
Nancy389-2335
Bastia388-2534
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network