France

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Monaco33256480
PSG34254880
Nice34212874
Bordeaux34151055
Olympique Lyonnais33172554
Olympique Marseille34141052
Saint-√Čtienne3311646
Nantes3412-1445
Rennes3410-644
Guingamp3412-744
Toulouse3410-142
Lille3411-740
Montpellier3410-1039
Angers SCO3411-1239
Metz349-3536
Lorient3410-2334
Caen349-2533
Dijon347-1032
Nancy348-1932
Bastia336-2228
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network