Germany

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Bayern München21153350
RB Leipzig21141745
Borussia Dortmund21102037
Hoffenheim2191737
Eintracht Frankfurt2110535
Hertha BSC2110434
Köln2181133
Bayer Leverkusen219430
Freiburg219-830
Schalke 04217326
Borussia M'gladbach217-626
Mainz 05217-825
Augsburg216-824
Wolfsburg216-1222
Hamburger SV215-1620
Werder Bremen215-1619
Ingolstadt215-1318
Darmstadt 98213-2712
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network