Ghana

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Aduana Stars30162057
WAFA30152151
Hearts of Oak3013948
Ebusa Dwarfs3012644
Asante Kotoko3011143
WA All Stars3011442
Medeama3011342
Berekum Chelsea3012142
Elmina Sharks3012042
Ashanti Gold3012241
Liberty Professionals3011041
Bechem United3012-141
Inter Allies FC3010-240
Tema Youth FC3010-337
Accra Great Olympics FC308-933
Bolga All Stars303-5215
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network