Spain

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Barcelona34246878
Real Madrid33245278
Atlético Madrid34203568
Sevilla34202068
Villarreal35182463
Athletic Club34181059
Real Sociedad3418558
Eibar3414751
Espanyol3413150
Deportivo Alavés3411-845
Celta de Vigo3313-544
Valencia3411-1040
Las Palmas3410-939
Málaga3410-939
Real Betis3410-1637
Deportivo La Coruña347-2031
Leganés347-2130
Sporting Gijón355-3224
Granada344-4520
Osasuna343-4718
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network